Torneo Centro de la República – 2016

afiche

 

 

 

 

 
 
 

VER IMÁGENES >>

RESULTADOS

JUNIOR
1 – ALIONI LEONARDO
2 – LOPRESTI IVAN

MASTER 40
1 – GARCIA JOSE
2 – HERRERO FERNANDO
3 – OLOCCO JOSE

MASTER 50
1 -FLEITAS JUAN CARLOS

MASTER 60
1 – LILLO ROBERTO

WELLNESS
1 – TAZZIDI FLORENCIA
2 – QUIÑONES ANALIA
3 – ACOSTA NATALIA
4 – MONCADA TATIANA
5 – RIVAROLA AYLEN
6 – BRUNO MA DE LOS ANGELES

BODY FITNESS MASTER
1 – CASTELLI MA SOLEDAD

BODY FITNESS
1 – CASTELLI MA SOLEDAD

BODY FITNESS GRAN MASTER
1 – VARGAS SILVIA

CULTURISMO CLASICO
1 – FARIAS OSCAR
2 – RODRIGUEZ RICARDO
3 – ALBORNOZ CHISTIAN

PROMOCIONAL
1 – SAEZ NELSON

SENIOR LIVIANO
1 – ROJAS ATILIO

SENIOR PESADO
1 – GARCIA JOSE
2 – RIQUELME EZEQUIEL

BIKINI JUNIOR
1- SALVAI JUANA
2 – LICHTENSTEIN DAIANA
3 – AYALA MA FERNANDA
4 – MERCADO JULIETA

BIKINI MASTER
1 – GODOY NATALIA
2 – VILLEGAS ERICA
3 – AGUIRRE CINTIA

BIKINI GRAN MASTER
1 – IEMI LUCIANA
2 – REYNA MA ANGELICA
3 – TORRES ELIZABETH

MENS JUNIOR TALLA BAJA
1 – GUARDEÑO JORGE
2 – FLAMINI TOMAS
3 – LOPEZ MATIAS
4 – LUPO BRIAN
5 – CASTRO LUCAS
6 – BARBOSA JORDAN
7 – BANNO CRISTIAN
8 – LEYRIA AGUSTIN
9 – YAPURA ELIAS
10 – GRACIANO AGUSTIN

MENS JUNIOR TALLA ALTA
1 – GODOY TOMAS
2 – SPERONI DAMIAN
3 – ALMADA CRISTIAN
4 – HERNANDEZ FACUNDO
5 – HERNANDEZ JUAN CRUZ
6 – MOREIRA DANIEL

MENS MASTER
1 – ARENAS JOSE MARIA

BIKINI TALLA BAJA
1 – AYALA MA FERNANDA
2 – GODOY NATALIA
3 – FERNANDEZ SOFIA

BIKINI TALLA ALTA
1 – SALVAI JUANA
2 – ALVAREZ VICTORIA
3 – QUINTEROS MAGALI
4 – LICHTENSTEIN DAIANA
5 – ALFONSO ELISA
6 – VILLEGAS ERICA
7 – MOLINA DAYANA

MENS TALLA BAJA
1 – LEHMANN GIULIANO
2 – MIKLEG LUCAS
3 – GONZALEZ JORGE
4 – HERNANDEZ FACUNDO
5 – AMARILLO SEBASTIAN
6 – AREVALO GUSTAVO

MENS TALLA MEDIA
1 – FLAMINI TOMAS
2 – SPERONI DAMIAN
3 – LEDESMA CRISTIAN
4 – LINARES CLAUDIO
5 – ECHENIQUE GUSTAVO
6 – HERNANDEZ JUAN CRUZ

MENS TALLA MEDIA ALTA
1 – QUIJADA FEDERICO
2 – MOHN JUAN
3 – LOPEZ MATIAS
4 – GALVAN JOAQUIN
5 – RODI MATIAS

MENS TALLA ALTA
1 – GUARDEÑO JORGE
2 – KIM CRISTIAN
3 – CALDERON NATANAEL
4 – GOMEZ MARCELO

OVERALL
1 – ROJAS ATILIO